LEADERBOARD

Top 20 Teams

    POINTS GOALS   WINS LOSSES
1. USA15190168775062732
2. Belarus1391112914463772
3. Brazil12879146714293370
4. Mexico11779148533926270
5. Ecuador71316320237798
6. Russia415047931383142
7. South Korea39674376132290
8. Australia358248091194107
9. Malaysia32529880108469
10. Ukraine2967274898954
11. Greece2121214970739
12. Spain19152274638145
13. Canada17861961595119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Japan1434295947897
16. England14011608467111
17. Indonesia1392348646458
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13292076443126
20. Honduras1245129441561