LEADERBOARD

Top 20 Teams

    POINTS GOALS   WINS LOSSES
1. USA15187168745061732
2. Belarus1390812913463672
3. Brazil12879146714293370
4. Mexico11779148533926270
5. Ecuador71316320237798
6. Russia410247551367140
7. South Korea39644374132190
8. Australia357647991192106
9. Malaysia32529880108469
10. Ukraine2961274198754
11. Greece2121214970739
12. Spain19152274638145
13. Canada17861961595119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Japan1434295947897
16. Indonesia1392348646458
17. England13861597462111
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13262074442126
20. Honduras1245129441561